медалисты полный список

Печать

Стенд медалисты 1996 - 2015 г.

1212277839_i-408

image84466

Список медалистов Список медалистов

2011- Егорова Анастасия Сергеевна

Семакина Наталья Сергеевна

2010- Сомин Вадим Игоревич

Боробова Дарья Алексеевна

Котов Никита Сергеевич

2009- Бездетко Борис Евгеньевич

2008- Мартынюк Марина Олеговна

Незвещук  Анна Сергеевна

Петрова Екатерина Игоревна

Ширинкина Маргарита Алексеевна

2003- Борисенко Екатерина Евгеньевна

2002- Платонов Борис Александрович

2011-    Бездетко Александр Евгеньевич

Горбунова Анна Александровна

Кобзева Лилия Сергеевна

Минькова Наталья Владимировна

Орлова Яна Олеговна

Попова Валентина  Сергеевна

2010- Агафонов Данил Юрьевич

Алексеева Янина Вячеславовна

Верещак Наталья Сергеевна

Коклюгина Анастасия Витальевна

Маслова Ксения Сергеевна

Першина Надежда Константиновна

Рябова Анна Валентиновна

2008- Гао-бао-тай Александра Александровна

Головачева Екатерина Викторовна

2007- Белоусова Виктория Михайловна

Иванникова Анна Алексеевна

Исаков Вадим Исакович

Казакова Юлия Александровна

Матвеева Валерия Юрьевна

Омельченко Дарья Дмитриевна

2006- Городбина Дарья Ивановна

Кузьмина Любовь Анатольевна

Незвещук Татьяна Сергеевна

Толмачева Ульяна Константиновна

2005- Исаков Максим Исакович

Наседкин Андрей Викторович

Стригоцкая Елена Александровна

2004- Добрынина Дарья Анатольевна

Замурагина Людмила Юрьевна

Меркухина Екатерина Львовна

Шимбарева Елена Михайловна

Агафонов Павел Юрьевич

Рябова Елена Валентиновна

Саган Виктория Николаевна

Хакимова Динара Мухаметовна

2003- Дубровский Евгений Александрович

Лазебник Евгения Петровна

Шакалов Андрей Михайлович

Шимбарев Александр Михайлович

2002- Григорьев Никита Вячеславович

Мальгин Олег Олегович

Аржанова Ольга Александровна

Мирюкова Анна Леонидовна

Полетаев Дмитрий Геннадьевич

2001- Борисенко Евгений Андреевич

Романов Сергей Александрович

Чуродаева Анастасия Владимировна

2000- Лашко Ольга Викторовна

Наседкин Алексей Викторович

Соболь Елена Анатольевна

Суханов Алексей Викторович

Титенко Евгений Владимирович

Юрманова Евгения Андреевна

Яцковский Артем Владимирович

1999- Бирюкова Наталья Анатольевна

Винокуров Александр Андреевич

Коровина Анна Анатольевна

Лузикова Лилия Андреевна

Матвиенок Мария Сергеевна

Хакимова Гульнара Мухаметовна

1998- Затолокин Константин Михайлович

Комаров Максим Андреевич

Коковкина Анна Николаевна

Рахматуллин Мурат Гисматович

1997- Болгарцева Татьяна Сергеевна

Клюева Олеся Анатольевна

Серая Ольга Сергеевна

Ярошенко Сергей Иванович